​​Next test session: To be determined

                        





Tests passed during 2020-2021 season

Tests passed during 2021-22 season

​​Eloise Bennett - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate, Preliminary Free Skate, Dutch Waltz, Canasta Tango, Rhythm 

                                 Blues (Preliminary dance), Cha Cha, Fiesta Tango, Swing Dance (Pre-Bronze dance), 

​                                 Hickory Hoedown, Ten-Fox, Willow Waltz (Bronze dance), Novice MITF.

Eva Andrews-Litvinov - Pre-Juvenile MITF, Hickory Hoedown, Willow Waltz.

Josie Delorit - Pre-Preliminary MITF, Preliminary MITF, Dutch Waltz, Canasta Tango, Rhythm Blues 

                             (Preliminary dance).

​Adrienne Qualls - Foxtrot, European Waltz (Pre-Silver dance), Novice MITF.

Catherine Bredshall - Senior MITF, Paso Doble, Starlight Waltz.

​Hannah Hagen - Fourteenstep, Foxtrot, European Waltz (Pre-Silver dance), Novice MITF.

Henry Hagen - Pre-Preliminary MITF, Preliminary MITF.

​Kelly Furterer - Pre-Preliminary MITF.

​Laura Kabban - Intermediate MITF, Preliminary Free Skate, Novice MITF.

​Lauren Smith - Pre-Preliminary MITF, Preliminary MITF.

​Mia Robinson - Foxtrot, European Waltz (Pre-Silver dance), American Waltz, Novice MITF.

​Sarah Merithew - Swing Dance (Pre-Bronze dance).

Sophia Gillespie - Preliminary MITF, Dutch Waltz, Canasta Tango, Rhythm Blues (Preliminary dance).

​Talli Topp - Westminster Waltz (Gold dance).

Cynthia Sonntag - Starlight Waltz (Adult 50+), Blues (Adult 50+).

Jean Nicole Mucks - Pre-Juvenile MITF.

Jessica Turner - Pre-Preliminary MITF, Preliminary MITF.

Jessica Zink - Cha Cha (Honors), Fiesta Tango (Honors), Swing Dance (Honors) (Pre-Bronze dance), Willow 

                            Waltz, Ten-Fox (Honors), Hickory Hoedown (Honors) (Bronze dance).

Kelsey Tremaine - Pre-Juvenile MITF, Pre-Preliminary Free Skate, Preliminary Free Skate.

Sasha Gurevich - Foxtrot.

Chelsea Niu - Pre-Preliminary MITF, Dutch Waltz, Canasta Tango, Rhythm Blues (Preliminary dance).

​Victoria Niu - American Waltz (Honors), Rocker Foxtrot, Novice MITF.

Hannah Kruglov - Hickory Hoedown, Pre-Juvenile MITF, Willow Waltz.

Norah Reynolds - Pre-Preliminary MITF.

Katie Wright - Pre-Preliminary MITF.

Glenda Mesta - European Waltz (Adult 21+) (Pre-Silver Dance).​​

Eva Andrews-Litvinov - Ten Fox (Bronze Dances), Juvenile MITF

Parker Andrews-Klaiber - Pre-Preliminary Free Skate, Rocker Foxtrot, Novice MITF.

Catherine Bredshall - Kilian (Pre-Gold Dance), Quickstep, Argentine Tango, Viennese Waltz.

Lillian Connolly - Paso Doble, Starlight Waltz (Pre-Gold Dance), Quickstep, Viennese Waltz, Junior MITF.

Marah Croley - Quickstep (solo track).

Josie Delorit - Swing Dance, Fiesta Tango, Cha Cha (Pre-Bronze Dances), Pre-Juvenile MITF.

Pam Garverick - Adult Novice MITF (Adult 21+).

Sophia Gillespie - Pre-Juvenile MITF, Swing Dance, Cha Cha, Fiesta Tango (Pre-Bronze Dance), Juvenile 

​                                     MITF, Hickory Hoedown.

Sasha Gurevich - European Waltz (Pre-Silver Dance), Novice MITF. 

Laura Kabban - Dutch Waltz, Canasta Tango, Rhythm Blues - all with honors (Preliminary Dance), 

                                 Pre-Juvenile Free Skate.

Leo Kaplun - Rocker Foxtrot (Adult 50+).

Hannah Kruglov - Ten Fox (Bronze Dance), Fourteenstep, Juvenile MITF.

Claire Landis - Dutch Waltz, Rhythm Blues, Canasta Tango (Preliminary Dance), Pre-Preliminary MITF.

Sarah Merithew - Hickory Hoedown, Ten-Fox, Willow Waltz (Bronze Dance), Novice MITF, Fourteenstep, 

                                    Foxtrot, European Waltz (Pre-Silver Dance).       

Glenda Mesta - American Waltz,

Jean Nicole Mucks - Juvenile MITF.

​Chelsea Niu - Preliminary MITF, Cha Cha, Fiesta Tango, Swing Dance (Pre-Bronze Dance).

Victoria Niu - Tango (Silver Dance), Blues.

Adrienne Qualls - Rocker Foxtrot.

Alisa Rhodes - Junior MITF, Preliminary Free Skate (Honors), American Waltz, Rocker Foxtrot, Tango

                              (Silver Dance), Senior MITF, Blues.      

Mia Robinson - Junior MITF.

Cynthia Sonntag - Kilian (Adult 50+) (Pre-Gold Dance), Quickstep & Viennese Waltz (Adult 50+).

​Kelsey Tremaine - Juvenile MITF.

Jessica Zink - Fourteenstep, Foxtrot, European Waltz (Honors) (Pre-Silver Dance).